COPA ARGENTINA

25/04/17 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Rosario Central 1
Cauelas F.C. 0
03/05/17 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Banfield 1
Chaco For Ever 0
03/05/17 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO |
Huracn (3)2
Defensores Unidos 2(1)
09/05/17 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Tigre (1)2
Dep. Riestra 2(3)
10/05/17 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Quilmes A.C. (1)0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA) 0(4)
17/05/17 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Independiente (5)0
Atltico Camioneros 0(4)
23/05/17 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO |
Arsenal (5)1
Sacachispas F.C. 1(6)
23/05/17 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Talleres (CBA) 1
Defensores de Belgrano 0
24/05/17 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO |
Belgrano (CBA) (3)1
Estudiantes Bs.As. 1(2)
24/05/17 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Defensa y Justicia 3
Sol de Mayo (Viedma) 0
25/05/17 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Vlez Sarsfield 1
L.N. Alem 0
01/06/17 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO |
Patronato (P) 0
Deportivo Morn 2
07/06/17 - 15:40 hs
FINALIZADO |
Atltico Rafaela 1
Almagro 0
07/06/17 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Sarmiento (J) 1
C.A. Brown (A) 0
07/06/17 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO |
Coln 1
Independiente Rivadavia 0
08/06/17 - 14:45 hs
FINALIZADO |
Olimpo 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
08/06/17 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Lans 5
Sportivo Barracas 1
08/06/17 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO |
Atltico Tucumn (4)1
All Boys 1(1)
09/06/17 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO |
Gimnasia (LP) 0
Def. de Belgrano (VR) 1
11/06/17 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO |
Estudiantes de La Plata 2
Sport Club Pacfico (Gene 3
11/06/17 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Newells Old Boys 4
Central Norte (S) 1
12/06/17 - 14:45 hs
FINALIZADO |
Aldosivi 2
Central Crdoba (SGO) 1
12/06/17 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
San Martn (SJ) 0
Atlanta 3
13/06/17 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO |
Godoy Cruz 3
Ramn Santamarina 0
29/06/17 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Unin de Santa F (4)0
Nueva Chicago 0(2)
30/06/17 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Temperley 2
Sportivo A.C. (Las Pareja 0
05/07/17 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO |
Guillermo Brown 1
Chacarita Juniors 0
19/07/17 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
Argentinos Juniors 0
Instituto A.C.C. 1
14/08/17 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO |
Boca Juniors 5
Gimnasia y Tiro (S) 0
15/08/17 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO |
San Lorenzo (4)1
Cipolletti 1(2)
15/08/17 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO |
River Plate 3
Atlas 0
18/08/17 - 21:10 hs
A JUGAR |
Racing -
Mitre de Santiago del Est -
Equipos en la Copa Argentina...
Primera A
Nacional B
Primera B
Primera C
Primera D
Federal A
visitanos en Twitter visitanos en Google+ visitanos en Facebook